Player (NAT) SCORE

S Philip MATSSON (THA)
STRT
06:40
S Hyowon PARK (KOR)
STRT
06:40
S Alvin CHEUNG (HKG)
STRT
06:40
S Kerry SWEENEY (USA)
STRT
*06:40
S Muhammad ZAEEM [A] (MAS)
STRT
*06:40
S Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN (THA)
STRT
*06:40
S Nabil ABDUL (AUS)
STRT
06:50
S Greg HAENEN (BEL)
STRT
06:50
S Timothy LO [A] (MAS)
STRT
06:50
S Sungho LEE (KOR)
STRT
*06:50
S Josh YOUNGER (AUS)
STRT
*06:50
S Pawin INGKHAPRADIT (THA)
STRT
*06:50
S Nathan BUZIMKIC (AUS)
STRT
07:00
S Keegan KAM (MAS)
STRT
07:00
S Cameron VAN ROOYEN (RSA)
STRT
07:00
S Amir NAZRIN (MAS)
STRT
*07:00
S Soonsang HONG (KOR)
STRT
*07:00
S Peradol PANYATHANASEDH (THA)
STRT
*07:00
S Hamza AMIN (PAK)
STRT
07:10
S Hein SITHU (MYN)
STRT
07:10
S Brandon LAU (MAS)
STRT
07:10
S Kosuke HAMAMOTO (THA)
STRT
*07:10
S Yikeun CHANG (KOR)
STRT
*07:10
S Ben LEONG (MAS)
STRT
*07:10
S Sam CHIEN (USA)
STRT
07:20
S Ye Htet AUNG (MYN)
STRT
07:20
S Tze Huang CHOO (SIN)
STRT
07:20
S Phachara KHONGWATMAI (THA)
STRT
*07:20
S Danny MASRIN (INA)
STRT
*07:20
S Rashid KHAN (IND)
STRT
*07:20
S Khai Jei LOW (MAS)
STRT
07:30
S Joshua Andrew WIRAWAN (INA)
STRT
07:30
S Lloyd Jefferson GO (PHI)
STRT
07:30
S Kasidit LEPKURTE (THA)
STRT
*07:30
S Jack HARRISON (ENG)
STRT
*07:30
S Siddikur RAHMAN (BAN)
STRT
*07:30
S Priyanshu SINGH (IND)
STRT
07:40
S David GLEESON (AUS)
STRT
07:40
S Marc ONG (SIN)
STRT
07:40
S Rick KULACZ (AUS)
STRT
*07:40
S Mardan MAMAT (SIN)
STRT
*07:40
S Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN (THA)
STRT
*07:40
S Daniel FOX (AUS)
STRT
07:50
S Abhijit CHADHA (IND)
STRT
07:50
S Hongtaek KIM (KOR)
STRT
07:50
S Nicholas LATIMER (USA)
STRT
*07:50
S Itthipat BURANATANYARAT (THA)
STRT
*07:50
S Mitchell SLORACH (SIN)
STRT
*07:50
S Aman RAJ (IND)
STRT
08:00
S Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL (THA)
STRT
08:00
S Jaewoong EOM (KOR)
STRT
08:00
S WANG Wei-lun (TPE)
STRT
*08:00
S Karandeep KOCHHAR (IND)
STRT
*08:00
S Soomin LEE (KOR)
STRT
*08:00
S Daeng RAHMAN (MAS)
STRT
08:10
S Lionel WEBER (FRA)
STRT
08:10
S Nitithorn THIPPONG (THA)
STRT
08:10
S Ben GEYER (USA)
STRT
*08:10
S Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI (THA)
STRT
*08:10
S Aadil BEDI (IND)
STRT
*08:10
S Poosit SUPUPRAMAI (THA)
STRT
08:20
S Arjun PRASAD (IND)
STRT
08:20
S Tarik CAN (USA)
STRT
08:20
S Udayan MANE (IND)
STRT
*08:20
S Brett RANKIN (AUS)
STRT
*08:20
S Pasavee LERTVILAI (THA)
STRT
*08:20
S Dinata ABDILLAH (MAS)
STRT
11:05
S Lexus KEONINH (USA)
STRT
11:05
S Sydney CHUNG (USA)
STRT
*11:05
S Muhd Zafran ABDULLAH (MAS)
STRT
*11:05
S Seungjae MAENG (USA)
STRT
11:15
S Poom PATTAROPONG (THA)
STRT
11:15
S Jeev Milkha SINGH (IND)
STRT
11:15
S Andreas GRONKVIST (SWE)
STRT
*11:15
S Farid RASHID (MAS)
STRT
*11:15
S Amarin KRAIVIXIEN (THA)
STRT
*11:15
S Shinichi MIZUNO (JPN)
STRT
11:25
S Danthai BOONMA (THA)
STRT
11:25
S Trevor SIMSBY (USA)
STRT
11:25
S Natipong SRITHONG (THA)
STRT
*11:25
S Anthony KANG (USA)
STRT
*11:25
S Brett MUNSON (USA)
STRT
*11:25
S Panuphol PITTAYARAT (THA)
STRT
11:35
S Joohyung KIM (KOR)
STRT
11:35
S Rory HIE (INA)
STRT
11:35
S K.P. LIN (TPE)
STRT
*11:35
S Settee PRAKONGVECH (THA)
STRT
*11:35
S Brian JUNG (CAN)
STRT
*11:35
S Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN (MAS)
STRT
11:45
S Jarin TODD (USA)
STRT
11:45
S Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT (THA)
STRT
11:45
S Matt KILLEN (ENG)
STRT
*11:45
S Chi HUANG (TPE)
STRT
*11:45
S Jesse YAP (SIN)
STRT
*11:45
S LU Wei-chih (TPE)
STRT
11:55
S Malcolm KOKOCINSKI (SWE)
STRT
11:55
S Chapchai NIRAT (THA)
STRT
11:55
S Yanwei LIU (CHN)
STRT
*11:55
S Deng Shan KOH (SIN)
STRT
*11:55
S Himmat RAI (IND)
STRT
*11:55
S Micah Lauren SHIN (USA)
STRT
12:05
S Khalin JOSHI (IND)
STRT
12:05
S Josh SALAH (USA)
STRT
12:05
S Shae WOOLS-COBB (AUS)
STRT
*12:05
S Masaharu KAWAGUCHI (JPN)
STRT
*12:05
S Kenneth TOBUSE (MAS)
STRT
*12:05
S Kwanchai TANNIN (THA)
STRT
12:15
S Chanyoung PARK (KOR)
STRT
12:15
S Andrew MARTIN (AUS)
STRT
12:15
S Yutaka ARAKI (JPN)
STRT
*12:15
S Kenneth DE SILVA (MAS)
STRT
*12:15
S Jack MUNRO (AUS)
STRT
*12:15
S Teemu PUTKONEN (FIN)
STRT
12:25
S Wolmer MURILLO (VEN)
STRT
12:25
S Jyoti RANDHAWA (IND)
STRT
12:25
S Aaron WILKIN (AUS)
STRT
*12:25
S Dookyun WON (KOR)
STRT
*12:25
S Jeremy WENDELKEN (USA)
STRT
*12:25
S Travis SMYTH (AUS)
STRT
12:35
S Taewoo KIM #1468 (KOR)
STRT
12:35
S Bowen XIAO (CHN)
STRT
12:35
S Jack MURDOCH (AUS)
STRT
*12:35
S George WORRALL (AUS)
STRT
*12:35
S Alvaro VELASCO (ESP)
STRT
*12:35
S Muhammad Danial FAIDZ (MAS)
STRT
12:45
S Dongha LEE #562 (KOR)
STRT
12:45
S Neil DOUGLAS (SCO)
STRT
12:45
S Lakshay MUDGIL (IND)
STRT
*12:45
S Helmie YUSOF (MAS)
STRT
*12:45
S Araf SHARDD (BAN)
STRT
*12:45
S Cory CRAWFORD (AUS)
STRT
*12:55
S Ryan CHISNALL (NZL)
STRT
*12:55
S Maxwin CHIEW [A] (MAS)
STRT
*12:55